Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
  <<Prev  
May 27 - June 2, 2012
Reservations for Crosses Schedule
  Next>>  
View Month
New Entry New Entry

Sun
May 27
New Entry New Entry

Mon
May 28
New Entry New Entry

Tue
May 29
New Entry New Entry

Wed
May 30
New Entry New Entry

Thu
May 31
New Entry New Entry

Fri
Jun 01
New Entry New Entry

Sat
Jun 02
8:00
             
9:00
  Cruzar AB  Duration: 60min. 09:00-10:00am>Crespo
Cruzar AB  Duration: 60min. 09:00-10:00am>Crespo
Embryos  Duration: 60min. 09:00-10:00am>Crespo
     
10:00
    L371 incross  Duration: 60min. 10:00-11:00am>Mateus
Embryos  Duration: 60min. 10:00-11:00am>Crespo
47248  Duration: 60min. 10:00-11:00am>Sousa
   
11:00
    zCdt1-mko2 outcross com AB  Duration: 60min. 11:00-12:00pm>Mateus
  Joao  Duration: 60min. 11:00-12:00pm>Pereira
   
12:00
             
13:00
        DKK1 GFP para juntar hora do almoço please  Duration: 60min. 13:00-14:00pm>Fior
   
14:00
             
15:00
             
16:00
             
17:00
             

[Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02 modified by Ricardo Henriques [paxcalpt@gmail.com] and USI [imm-itsupport@fm.ul.pt]
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2014 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.